Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jingjiang Hua Ding Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Gear Shaft Coupling, CNC Machining Gear Coupling, Large Gear Coupling manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CNC Machining Large Gear Shaft Coupling, Customize Large Size Standard Hydralic Gear Coupling, Huading Js Type Elastic Bibby Coupling Grid Coupling and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product coupling gear coupling CNC Machining Large Gear Shaft Coupling

CNC Machining Large Gear Shaft Coupling

FOB Price: US $74.85-44,910 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $74.85-44,910/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Year
Transport Package: Depend on Your Quantity
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GIICL
  • Shaft Hole: as Your Requirement
  • Bore Diameter: as Your Requirement
  • Structure: Flexible
  • Type: Disc
  • Application: Industry
  • Size: Customer Required
  • Specification: as your requirement
  • HS Code: 8483600
  • Standard Or Nonstandard: Standard
  • Torque: as Your Requirement
  • Speed: as Your Requirement
  • Material: 42CrMo
  • Color: Customer Required
  • Delivery Time: Depend on Your Quantity
  • Trademark: Huading
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Drum Gear Coupling Shaft Coupling (GIICL)
GIICL type - the sealing end for the entire body, small spacing between the teeth, the relative allowable radial displacement, compact structure, small moment of inertia, can be connected with the Y, J1 type shaft.
Characteristics of drum type gear coupling:
1.drum tooth type coupling bearing capacity
2.angular displacement compensation
3.drumgear coupling drum tooth surface contact condition of inner and outer teeth are improved, to avoid the angular displacement under the condition of straight tooth end edge extrusion, stress measuringmethods concentration, while improving the tooth surface friction, wear, reducing noise and long maintenance cycle.
4.drum shaped teeth type shaft coupling gear tooth end is horn shape, so that the inner and outer teeth are very convenient to install and remove.
5.drum gear type coupling transmission efficiency as high as 99.7%.
 
Model
Tn
N.m
[n]
r/min
  DHAC
kg.m²
 

mL
 

Kg
Y,J1
d1,d2L
GIICL1355400014-3538-821032.03680.0035-0.00375513.1
GIICL2630400016-4538-1121152.04280.00550-0.00675703.5
GIICL31000400022-5638-1121272.04480.010-0.0113687.0
GIICL41600400038-6560-1421492.04980.02-0.02458712.2
GIICL52800400040-7584-1421672.555100.0378-0.043312518.0
GIICL64500400045-9084-1721872.556100.0663-0.084314826.5
GIICL76300375050-10584-2122043.560100.103-0.15117539.2
GIICL89000330055-11584-2122303.067120.167-0.24126849.7
GIICL914000300060-135107-2522563.069120.316-0.47031079.6
GIICL1020000265065-150107-2522873.578140.511-0.745472101
GIICL1131500235070-175107-3023253.581141.096-1.588550161
GIICL1245000210075-200107-3523624.089161.623-3.055695213
GIICL13630001850150-225202-3524124.598183.925-4.9181019315
GIICL141000001650170-250242-4104625.5172228.025-9.7253900476
GIICL151600001500190-285282-4705125.51822214.300-17.453700696
GIICL162240001300220-320282-4705807.02092823.925-29.14500913
GIICL173150001200250-365330-5506447.01982843.095-53.72549001322
GIICL184500001050280-400380-6507268.02222878.525-99.50070001948
GIICL19630000950300-470380-6508188.023232136.750-175.589003026
GIICL20900000800360-540450-80092810.524732261.75-360.75110003984
GIICL211250000750400-600540-800102211.525540468.75-561.50130004977
GIICL221600000650450-680540-800113413.026240753.750-904.750160007738
GIICL232240000600500-770680-800128214.5299501517-17252800010783
GIICL243150000550560-880680-900142816.5317502486-3131.753300015015
GIICL254000000460670-1040900-1000164419.0325505174.25-7198.254300024080



        
       
Our company supplies different kinds of products. High quality and reasonable price. We stick to the principle of "quality first, service first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To perfect our service, we provide the products with good quality at the reasonable price.

Our Services
24 hours online service
Enquiry will be replied in 2 hours
Factory Address:
No. 11, Fuyang Road, ChengNan Industrial Park, Jingjiang, Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
FAQ
1. Are u a manufacturer?
We are a professional manufacturer specializing in manufacturing cardan shaft and various series of couplings. We supply couplings for the wholesalers and dealers from different countries. 
2. Can you do OEM?
 Yes, we can. We can do OEM & ODM for all the customers with customized artworks of PDF or AI format.
3. How does your factory do regarding quality control?
Quality is priority! We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the very beginning to the very end: 
1) Firstly, we have specialized QC department to control the quality, and we also accept the third official government to inspect the cargoes before delivery.
2) Secondly, we have all detailed records for nonconformity products, then we will make summary according to these records, avoid it happen again.
3) Thirdly, We do observe the relevant codes of conduct & laws from government in environment, human right aspects like no children labor, no prisoner labor and so on.
 4. How can I get samples?
We are appreciated that new clients pay for the express fee for samples and this charge will be deducted once orders are released.

Welcome to customize products from our factory and please provide your 
design drawings or contact us if you need other requirements.

Thanks.

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Michael
*From:
To: Mr. Michael
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now